| Arsenal Capital Partners QPF | Arsenal | growth equity | 2003 | — | 18.0% | 1.56x | 1.56x |
| NYCERS - 2015 Emerging Manager Program | NYCERS - 2015 Emerging Manager Program5 | fund of funds | 2015 | — | 18.0% | 2.15x | 0.74x |
| Court Square Capital Partners III | Court Square Capital Partners | buyout | 2012 | — | 18.0% | 1.48x | 1.48x |
| FP Co-Investment VI | FP Co | co investment | 2023 | — | 18.0% | 1.23x | 0.01x |
| RCF Private Equity Fund I, L.P. | Resource Capital Funds | buyout | 2017 | — | 18.0% | 1.87x | 1.09x |
| Pantheon Global Infrastructure Fund IV, L.P. | Pantheon Ventures | infrastructure | 2023 | — | 17.9% | 1.18x | 0.10x |
| NeoTribe Ventures I | Neotribe Ventures | venture capital | 2017 | — | 17.9% | 2.34x | 0.67x |
| Odyssey Investment Partners Fund VI | Odyssey Investment Partners | buyout | 2020 | — | 17.9% | 1.76x | 0.17x |
| TrueBridge Blockchain I LP | TrueBridge Capital Partners | buyout | 2022 | — | 17.9% | 1.29x | 0.00x |
| Bain Capital Europe III, L.P. | Bain Capital | buyout | 2007 | — | 17.9% | 1.90x | 1.51x |
| Grandval, L.P. | Grandval | buyout | 2018 | — | 17.9% | 1.91x | 0.30x |
| LLR Equity Partners III | LLR | buyout | 2008 | — | 17.9% | 2.40x | 2.40x |
| WPEF VII Feeder LP | Waterland | buyout | 2018 | — | 17.9% | 1.75x | 0.64x |
| Zell-Chilmark Fund | Zell‐Chilmark | tactical | 1990 | — | 17.9% | 2.19x | 2.20x |
| FP Venture 2014 | — | venture capital | 2014 | — | 17.9% | 3.32x | 1.33x |
| Spectrum Equity Investors V, L.P. | Spectrum Equity | growth equity | 2006 | — | 17.9% | 2.44x | 2.43x |
| OHA Centre Street Partnership, L.P. | Oak Hill Advisors | direct lending | 2020 | — | 17.9% | 2.13x | 0.66x |
| Silver Hill Energy Partners III, LP | Silver | natural resources | — | — | 17.9% | 1.49x | 0.39x |
| Harvest Partners V, L.P. | Harvest | buyout | 2006 | — | 17.9% | 1.87x | 1.87x |
| Abbott Capital Private Equity Fund VII, L.P. | Abbott | fund of funds | 2014 | — | 17.8% | 2.37x | 1.50x |
| Clarion Lion Properties Fund, L.P. Sec. | Clarion Partners | real estate equity | 2023 | — | 17.8% | 1.18x | 0.00x |
| Fisher Lynch Co-Investment Partnership IV, L.P. | Fisher Lynch Capital | co investment | 2019 | — | 17.8% | 2.00x | 0.95x |
| Summit Partners Venture Capital Fund III-A, L.P. | Summit Partners | venture capital | 2012 | — | 17.8% | 2.28x | 1.95x |
| Summit Venture Capital III | Summit Partners | venture capital | 2011 | — | 17.8% | 2.11x | 1.82x |
| Technology Impact Growth Fund | Technology Impact | growth equity | 2018 | — | 17.8% | 1.85x | 0.60x |
| SVB Venture Overage Fund LP | SVB | venture capital | 2015 | — | 17.8% | 2.48x | 2.00x |
| Lexington Co-Investment Partners 2005 (Pool III), L.P. | Lexington Partners | co investment | 2003 | — | 17.8% | 2.05x | 1.53x |
| Stonepeak Claremont Co-Invest | Stonepeak | infrastructure | 2017 | — | 17.8% | — | 2.08x |
| Taurus Mining Fund Annex NR | Taurus Mining | natural resources | 2016 | — | 17.8% | 1.31x | 0.97x |
| Welsh, Carson, Anderson & Stowe XIII | Welsh, Carson, Anderson & Stowe | buyout | 2019 | — | 17.8% | 1.64x | 0.63x |
| Exeter Industrial Value Fund II | Exeter Property Group | real estate equity | 2014 | — | 17.8% | 1.20x | 0.08x |
| Huff Alternative Income Fund | The Huff Companies | buyout | 1994 | — | 17.8% | 1.60x | 1.59x |
| PAI Partners VIII-1 SCSp | PAI Partners | buyout | 2022 | — | 17.8% | 1.20x | — |
| Unity Partners Fund I | UNICORN | venture capital | 2024 | — | 17.8% | — | — |
| Dragoneer Opportunities Fund VI, L.P. | Dragoneer Investment Group | multi strategy | — | — | 17.8% | 1.33x | 0.12x |
| Horsley Bridge International V, L.P. | HORSLEY BRIDGE VENTURE | venture capital | 2008 | — | 17.7% | 3.65x | 1.85x |
| Providence Strategic Growth Europe, L.P. | Providence | growth equity | 2021 | — | 17.7% | 1.50x | 0.47x |
| Greycroft Partners II | Greycroft | private equity | 2010 | — | 17.7% | 2.42x | 1.83x |
| Fairview Constitution III, L.P. | Fairview Capital Partners | buyout | 2007 | — | 17.7% | 2.80x | 2.50x |
| Bessemer Venture Partners VIII | Bessemer Venture Partners | venture capital | 2011 | — | 17.7% | 1.40x | 1.40x |
| HealthQuest Partners IV | HealthQuest Capital | buyout | 2023 | — | 17.7% | 1.20x | — |
| Lexington Co-Investment Partners VI | Lexington Partners | co investment | 2023 | — | 17.7% | 1.07x | 0.00x |
| Auldbrass Partners Secondary Opportunity Fund III | AULDBRASS | multi strategy | 2021 | — | 17.7% | 1.33x | 0.02x |
| Peak XV Partners India Seed Fund I | Peak Rock Capital | venture capital | 2019 | — | 17.7% | 2.14x | 0.17x |
| Sterling Capital Partners, L.P. | Sterling Group | buyout | 2002 | — | 17.7% | 1.98x | 1.97x |
| Welsh, Carson, Anderson & Stowe VII, LP | Welsh, Carson, Anderson & Stowe | buyout | 1995 | — | 17.7% | 2.20x | 2.18x |
| Thomas H. Lee Equity Fund VII, L.P. | Thomas H. Lee Partners | buyout | 2016 | — | 17.7% | 1.72x | 1.38x |
| HgCapital 7 C L.P. | Hg Capital | buyout | 2013 | — | 17.7% | 2.28x | 2.16x |
| Hamilton Lane Venture Capital Fund, L.P. (Series 2015) | Hamilton Lane | venture capital | 2015 | — | 17.7% | 2.75x | 0.84x |
| AlpInvest C Fund II LP | Carlyle Group | buyout | 2021 | — | 17.6% | 1.47x | 0.07x |
| Summit Venture Capital III PE | Summit Partners | venture capital | 2011 | — | 17.6% | 1.95x | 1.81x |
| Arsenal Capital Partners QPF B | Arsenal | growth equity | 2003 | — | 17.6% | 1.54x | 1.54x |
| AI Co-Investment I-A | AI Co | co investment | 2023 | — | 17.6% | 1.50x | — |
| Genstar VIII Opportunities Fund I | Genstar | multi strategy | 2017 | — | 17.6% | 1.60x | 0.29x |
| HVP Buyouts X | HVP Buyouts | buyout | 2015 | — | 17.6% | 1.80x | 0.87x |
| SilverStone II, LLC Series H (Small Secondaries) | SilverStone | buyout | 2017 | — | 17.6% | 1.91x | 1.08x |
| CVC European Equity Partners V, L.P.7 | CVC | buyout | 2008 | — | 17.6% | 1.99x | 1.97x |
| ISQ III Co-Investment | ISQ | co investment | 2021 | — | 17.6% | 1.28x | 0.01x |
| 2014 Co-Investment Fund III | — | co investment | 2014 | — | 17.5% | 2.43x | 1.49x |
| AG Core Plus Realty Fund I, L.P. | Angelo Gordon | real estate equity | 2003 | — | 17.5% | 1.52x | 1.52x |
| Adams Street Private Credit Fund III-A LP | Adams Street Partners | direct lending | 2023 | — | 17.5% | 1.27x | 0.46x |
| Tenaya Capital V-P, L.P. | Tenaya Capital | buyout | 2007 | — | 17.5% | 2.18x | 2.09x |
| ASF VII NYC Co-Invest L.P. | ASF | buyout | 2015 | — | 17.5% | 1.82x | 1.25x |
| Cerberus Business Finance V | Cerberus | specialty finance | 2023 | — | 17.5% | 1.18x | 0.19x |
| RCP Fund VII Feeder Fund, L.P. | RCP | buyout | 2011 | — | 17.5% | 2.10x | 1.70x |
| RCP Fund X LP | RCP | buyout | 2015 | — | 17.5% | 2.09x | 1.24x |
| Roark Capital Partners VI | Roark | buyout | 2021 | — | 17.5% | 1.47x | 0.15x |
| Tailwater Energy Fund IV, L.P. | Tailwater Capital | natural resources | 2020 | — | 17.5% | 1.53x | 0.51x |
| Webster Capital IV, L.P. | Webster Capital Management | buyout | 2018 | — | 17.5% | 1.97x | 1.11x |
| Brookfield Cap Partners VI | Brookfield Asset Management | buyout | 2022 | — | 17.5% | — | — |
| BlackChamber Real Estate Opportunity Fund, LP | BlackChamber | multi strategy | — | — | 17.5% | 1.75x | 0.15x |
| Next Coast Ventures I, L.P. | Next Coast Ventures | private equity | 2016 | — | 17.4% | 2.39x | 0.76x |
| TPG Asia VIII | TPG | buyout | 2023 | — | 17.4% | 1.30x | 0.09x |
| NewView Capital Fund III, L.P. | NewView Capital | growth equity | 2022 | — | 17.4% | 1.10x | — |
| Moelis Capital Partners Opp. Fund I-B LP | Moelis Capital Partners | private equity | 2014 | — | 17.4% | 1.93x | 1.79x |
| HarbourVest -Dover Street IX | Nexus | fund of funds | 2016 | — | 17.4% | 1.66x | 1.20x |
| Sequoia Capital (Legacy Funds) | Sequoia Capital | venture capital | 1999 | — | 17.4% | 5.44x | 3.19x |
| KKR Real Estate Partners Americas II | Kohlberg Kravis Roberts | real estate equity | 2016 | — | 17.4% | 1.34x | 1.22x |
| SVB Innovation Credit Fund VIII LP (F.K.A. WestRiver VIII) | SVB | specialty finance | 2018 | — | 17.4% | 1.29x | 0.86x |
| Ares Pathfinder II | Ares | direct lending | 2023 | — | 17.4% | 1.17x | 0.00x |
| Lexington Capital Partners X | Lexington Partners | secondaries | 2022 | — | 17.4% | 1.30x | 0.14x |
| Carlyle Realty Partners VIII, L.P. | Carlyle Group | real estate equity | 2017 | — | 17.4% | 1.40x | 1.07x |
| Brookfield Strategic Real Estate Partners, L.P. | Brookfield Asset Management | real estate equity | 2012 | — | 17.4% | 1.86x | 1.84x |
| HarbourVest IX-Buyout | HarbourVest Partners (Canada) | venture capital | 2011 | — | 17.4% | 2.22x | 1.69x |
| Inflexion Buyout Fund IV PE | Inflexion | buyout | 2014 | — | 17.4% | 1.66x | 0.68x |
| EQT X (Co-Invest) | EQT | buyout | 2022 | — | 17.4% | 1.21x | 0.01x |
| HVP HIPEP VII | HVP HIPEP | fund of funds | 2014 | — | 17.4% | 2.10x | 1.02x |
| Strategic Value Special Situations Fund V L.P. | Strategic | special situations | 2021 | — | 17.4% | 1.42x | 0.00x |
| TCW Special Credits Fund IV | TCW Special Credits | specialty finance | 1993 | — | 17.4% | 1.96x | 1.96x |
| Hg Saturn | Hg Capital | buyout | 2022 | — | 17.4% | 1.14x | — |
| Providence Strategic Growth III | Providence | growth equity | 2018 | — | 17.4% | 1.85x | 1.22x |
| Hg Capital 7 | Hg Capital | buyout | 2013 | — | 17.4% | 2.15x | 2.05x |
| Hg Capital 7C | Hg Capital | buyout | — | — | 17.4% | 2.15x | 2.05x |
| BR/ERB Co-Investment Fund II, L.P. 2017 Serie | BR Capital | co investment | 2017 | — | 17.4% | 2.09x | 0.75x |
| Hamilton Lane Venture Capital Fund, L.P. (Series 2017) | Hamilton Lane | venture capital | 2017 | — | 17.4% | 2.05x | 0.12x |
| Permira VIII 1 SCSp | Permira | buyout | 2023 | — | 17.4% | 1.26x | 0.03x |
| Lone Star Fund VIII (U.S.), L.P. 3 | Lone Star Japan Acquisitions | buyout | 2013 | — | 17.3% | 1.27x | 0.74x |
| Charlesbank Capital X Overage | Charlesbank Capital Partners | buyout | 2021 | — | 17.3% | 1.43x | 0.71x |
| IC Berkeley Partners IV | IC Berkeley Partners | real estate equity | 2016 | — | 17.3% | 1.57x | 1.57x |
| Ares U.S. Real Estate Fund VIII, L.P. | Ares | real estate equity | 2013 | — | 17.3% | 1.74x | 1.66x |