| Owl Rock Technology Holdings LLC | Owl Rock Capital | direct lending | 2018 | — | 410.1% | — | — |
| KLCP Domestic Fund IV LP | — | private credit | — | — | 178.8% | 2.79x | — |
| Endeavour Capital Fund VI, L.P. - Secondary Purchase | Endeavour Capital | fund of funds | 2020 | — | 176.8% | 2.80x | 2.85x |
| HarbourVest TMRS Polaris SMA L.P. - Tranche 3 | HarbourVest Partners (Canada) | fund of funds | — | — | 176.7% | 4.25x | — |
| Endeavour Capital Fund V, L.P. - Secondary Purchase | Endeavour Capital | fund of funds | 2020 | — | 165.5% | 2.70x | 2.71x |
| WPP CMI Holdings, L.P. | WPP CMI Holdings, L.P | buyout | 2024 | — | 163.5% | 2.44x | 0.29x |
| Project Melrose | — | buyout | 2012 | — | 148.5% | 3.98x | 3.98x |
| MINA II CIP | MINA | tactical | 2015 | — | 146.6% | — | 0.16x |
| Sun Capital Partners IV (Preferred) | Sun Capital Partners | buyout | 2010 | — | 146.3% | 2.00x | 2.00x |
| Menlo Ventures VII, L.P. | Menlo | venture capital | 1997 | — | 135.6% | 4.70x | 4.71x |
| SG Grow01 Capital Partners I, L.P. | — | private equity | 2008 | — | 130.0% | — | — |
| First Reserve Legacy Opportunities Fund, L.P. | First Reserve Corporation | multi strategy | 2022 | — | 124.5% | 4.66x | 0.52x |
| Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers VI | Kleiner Perkins | private equity | 1994 | — | 121.7% | 32.51x | 32.20x |
| Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers VII | Kleiner Perkins | private equity | 1994 | — | 121.7% | 32.51x | 32.20x |
| SASOF III, LP | SASOF | infrastructure | 2014 | — | 116.8% | 2.21x | 0.91x |
| KLCP Co-Inv Domestic Fund IV LP | — | — | — | — | 101.2% | 2.01x | — |
| Paceline Equity Partners Opportunity Fund II | Paceline | multi strategy | 2024 | — | 100.5% | 1.65x | 0.58x |
| BTG Timberland | BTG Pactual | natural resources | 2006 | — | 100.0% | 1.49x | — |
| FIA Timberland | Forest Investment Associates | natural resources | 1992 | — | 100.0% | 1.80x | — |
| Shamrock Capital Growth Fund III, L.P. | Shamrock Capital | growth equity | 2010 | — | 98.9% | 2.47x | 1.91x |
| Institutional Venture Partners VII, L.P | IVP (Institutional Venture Partners) | buyout | 1996 | — | 96.2% | 6.72x | 6.68x |
| TrueBridge Capital Partners Fund VI, L.P. | TrueBridge Capital Partners | fund of funds | 2005 | — | 95.6% | 1.61x | 0.00x |
| Blackstone Energy Partners IV, L.P. | The Blackstone Group | natural resources | 2020 | — | 94.6% | 1.41x | — |
| T3 Partners II, L.P. | T3 Advisors | tactical | 2001 | — | 93.9% | 3.10x | 3.08x |
| Incline Elevate Fund, L.P. | Incline | growth equity | 2019 | — | 93.6% | 2.45x | 1.43x |
| Institutional Venture Partners VII | IVP (Institutional Venture Partners) | buyout | 1996 | — | 93.6% | 6.80x | 6.80x |
| RoundTahle Healthcare Capital Partners II, LP | RoundTable Healthcare Partners | private equity | 2010 | — | 93.0% | — | 0.85x |
| Meridiam Infrastructure Europe II B Shares | Meridiam | infrastructure | 2015 | — | 92.5% | — | 52.55x |
| Spectrum VIII-A Discretionary Overage Program | Spectrum Equity | venture capital | 2019 | — | 91.3% | 2.98x | 2.40x |
| Sequoia Capital VIII | Sequoia Capital | venture capital | 1998 | — | 90.4% | 2.53x | 2.10x |
| Altos Co-Investment | Altos Ventures | co investment | 2018 | — | 89.2% | 9.44x | 9.44x |
| SUMMA EQUITY FUND II | Summa Equity | buyout | 2001 | — | 85.7% | 1.65x | 0.32x |
| Technology Crossover Ventures X PE | Technology Crossover Ventures | venture capital | 2018 | — | 84.4% | 2.40x | — |
| Banner Ridge Secondary Fund V (TE), L.P. | Banner Ridge Partners | secondaries | 2023 | — | 84.4% | 1.75x | 0.02x |
| FSBA AAM Strategic Fund LP | Advanced Asset Management | buyout | 2021 | — | 84.0% | 1.28x | 0.18x |
| SV Biotech Crossover Opportunities Fund LP | SV Biotech Crossover | multi strategy | 2024 | — | 83.8% | 1.99x | 1.21x |
| GTCR Fund VII-A, L.P. | GTCR | buyout | 2001 | — | 83.0% | 2.80x | 2.79x |
| Francisco Partners Agility | Francisco Partners | buyout | 2017 | — | 82.5% | 4.96x | 3.85x |
| Northlane Capital Partners I, LP | Northlane Capital Partners | buyout | 2003 | — | 81.2% | 2.63x | 2.63x |
| Technology Impact Fund PE | Technology Impact | growth equity | 2017 | — | 79.8% | 3.36x | 0.46x |
| Parallax Co-Investment #1 | PARALLAX | co investment | 2013 | — | 79.2% | 1.22x | 1.22x |
| Verdane Capital X AB | Verdane | growth equity | 2019 | — | 78.9% | 1.80x | — |
| WLR Recovery Fund II, L.P. | WLR Recovery | turnaround | 2002 | — | 78.8% | 2.42x | 2.41x |
| Providence Equity Partners | Providence | buyout | 1996 | — | 78.5% | 2.78x | 2.78x |
| Summit Partners Co-Invest (Giants-B) | Summit Partners | growth equity | 2019 | — | 77.7% | 2.83x | 2.78x |
| Banner Ridge Secondary Fund V | Banner Ridge Partners | secondaries | 2023 | — | 74.4% | — | — |
| SASOF IV, LP | SASOF | infrastructure | 2017 | — | 74.3% | 1.98x | 0.19x |
| Five Point Energy Fund III, L.P. | Five Point Energy | natural resources | 2020 | — | 73.7% | 4.20x | 0.38x |
| Hg TITAN A L.P. | Hg Capital | buyout | 2021 | — | 73.6% | 1.30x | 0.50x |
| Austin Ventures IV, L.P. | Austin | venture capital | 1994 | — | 73.2% | 8.40x | 8.42x |
| Ballast Equity Partners Fund I-A, L.P. | Ballast | buyout | 2023 | — | 72.7% | 1.45x | 0.02x |
| Project Green | — | buyout | 2016 | — | 72.6% | 2.48x | 2.12x |
| SK Capital Partners VI-A | SK Capital Partners | buyout | 2021 | — | 71.6% | 1.74x | 0.00x |
| Industry Ventures Secondary X, L.P. | Industry Ventures | venture capital | 2024 | — | 71.5% | — | 1.63x |
| Project Triton II | Project Triton | buyout | 2021 | — | 69.1% | 4.98x | 3.84x |
| TrueBridge Capital Partners Fund V, L.P. | TrueBridge Capital Partners | fund of funds | 2006 | — | 69.0% | 2.88x | 0.09x |
| FH BMX Co-Invest Aggregator, L.P. | FH BMX Co-Invest Aggregator, L.P | buyout | 2024 | — | 67.9% | 1.56x | 0.06x |
| Banner Ridge DSCO Fund II, L.P. | Banner Ridge Partners | secondaries | 2022 | — | 67.4% | 1.81x | 0.00x |
| Union Square Ventures 2004 | Union Square Ventures (USV) | venture capital | 2004 | — | 66.9% | 13.82x | 13.78x |
| Integrum Capital Partners | Integrum | buyout | 2022 | — | 66.4% | 1.39x | 0.31x |
| AIMPERA III Coinvest LP | AIMPERA | co investment | — | — | 65.8% | 1.56x | 0.01x |
| Olympic Venture Partners IV | OVP Venture Partners | venture capital | 1997 | — | 63.9% | 2.62x | 2.62x |
| Summit Growth Equity X PE | Summit Partners | growth equity | 2019 | — | 63.7% | 1.28x | 0.13x |
| KPS Special Situations Fund II, L.P. | KPS Capital Partners | special situations | 2004 | — | 63.4% | 3.50x | 3.50x |
| Institutional Venture Partners VI | IVP (Institutional Venture Partners) | venture capital | 1994 | — | 63.1% | 5.82x | 5.82x |
| Chicago Pacific Founders Fund II | — | buyout | 2019 | — | 63.1% | 2.70x | 0.30x |
| Project Hubble | — | buyout | 2025 | — | 63.0% | 1.62x | 0.00x |
| LS Power Equity Partners V, L.P. | LS Power Group | infrastructure | 2023 | — | 62.5% | 1.36x | 0.15x |
| Interwest Partners V | InterWest | venture capital | 1993 | — | 62.3% | 4.41x | 4.41x |
| Summit Partners Europe Growth Equity Fund II, SCSP | Summit Partners | growth equity | 2018 | — | 60.5% | 3.27x | 1.84x |
| Ballast Equity Partners Fund I, L.P. | Ballast | buyout | 2023 | — | 60.4% | 1.37x | 0.02x |
| Platinum Equity Capital Partners I LP | Platinum | buyout | 2004 | — | 60.2% | 2.91x | 2.91x |
| Platinum Equity Capital Partners, L.P. | Platinum | buyout | 2009 | — | 60.2% | 2.91x | 2.91x |
| Platinum Equity Capital Partners-A, L.P. | Platinum | buyout | 2003 | — | 59.9% | 2.11x | 2.09x |
| GTCR Fund XIV LP | GTCR | buyout | 2024 | — | 59.3% | 1.39x | 0.12x |
| Truelink Capital I, L.P. | Truelink Capital | private equity | 2023 | — | 59.0% | 1.43x | 0.12x |
| Hg TITAN 1 A L.P. | Hg Capital | co investment | 2021 | — | 58.8% | 1.30x | 0.50x |
| Meridiam Infrastructure (SCA) B Shares | Meridiam | infrastructure | 2015 | — | 58.7% | — | 84.27x |
| Union Square Ventures Opportunity Fund, L.P. | Union Square Ventures (USV) | multi strategy | 2010 | — | 58.4% | 3.58x | 3.45x |
| Abbott Secondary Opportunities III, L.P. | Abbott | multi strategy | 2024 | — | 57.6% | 1.24x | 0.02x |
| Thoma Bravo Fund XIII PE | Thoma Bravo | buyout | 2018 | — | 57.5% | 1.79x | 0.52x |
| Project Vanguard | — | venture capital | 2014 | — | 57.4% | 2.10x | 1.44x |
| IDA-West Energy Fund | IDA-West | natural resources | 1996 | — | 57.0% | 6.10x | 0.05x |
| Tenex Capital Partners III | Tenex Capital Management | buyout | 2021 | — | 57.0% | 1.64x | 0.62x |
| Oak Investment Partners VIII, L.P. | Oak Investment Partners | venture capital | 1998 | — | 55.3% | 1.80x | 1.80x |
| Routeware Coinvest Aggregator, L.P. | Routeware Coinvest Aggregator, L.P | buyout | 2024 | — | 54.9% | 1.73x | 0.24x |
| Project Rambler | — | buyout | 2021 | — | 53.7% | 1.93x | 1.49x |
| Crown Global Secondaries Fund VI | LGT Capital Partners | secondaries | 2023 | — | 53.6% | 1.43x | 0.00x |
| Union Square Ventures 2012 | Union Square Ventures (USV) | venture capital | 2011 | — | 53.5% | 23.78x | 23.02x |
| POM V Co-Investment, LLC | Pomona | co investment | 2024 | — | 53.2% | 1.55x | 0.26x |
| Bryanston Retail Opportunity Fund, L.P. | Bryanston Realty Partners | real estate equity | 2004 | — | 53.0% | 2.78x | 2.78x |
| Icon Partners II, L.P. | Clearlake | buyout | 2021 | — | 53.0% | 1.91x | 1.44x |
| Project Talde | — | growth equity | 2005 | — | 52.9% | 1.52x | 1.52x |
| RLJ Lodging Fund I, L.P. | RLJ | real estate equity | 2004 | — | 52.9% | 1.99x | 1.99x |
| SVB Strategic Investors Fund IX, L.P. | SVB | buyout | 2003 | — | 52.6% | 2.05x | 0.00x |
| WPEF IX Feeder 1 ILP | WPEF | buyout | 2024 | — | 52.5% | 1.30x | 0.00x |
| Charlesbank Credit Opp III Co-Investment | Charlesbank Capital Partners | special situations | 2024 | — | 52.2% | 1.15x | 0.21x |
| TCV XII | TCV | venture capital | 2022 | — | 52.0% | 1.36x | 0.00x |
| Advent Global Private Equity IV-A, L.P. | Advent International | buyout | 2002 | — | 52.0% | 3.25x | 3.25x |
| Blackstone Energy Transition Partners IV L.P. | The Blackstone Group | tactical | 2024 | — | 51.6% | 1.17x | 0.01x |