| Shoreview Capital Partners III | ShoreView Industries | buyout | 2013 | — | 15.8% | 1.99x | 1.51x |
| Adams Street Partnership Fund -2010 U.S. Fund | Adams Street Partners | buyout | 2010 | — | 15.8% | 2.52x | 2.02x |
| TowerBrook Investors V LP | TowerBrook | buyout | 2019 | — | 15.8% | 1.60x | 0.21x |
| Alchemy Special Opportunities Fund IV L.P. | Alchemy Special | special situations | 2019 | — | 15.8% | 1.56x | 0.25x |
| LBA NC Core Industrial II LP | Lba Realty | real estate equity | 2018 | — | 15.8% | 1.49x | 1.49x |
| Harvest Partners VII | Harvest | buyout | 2016 | — | 15.8% | 2.09x | 1.03x |
| Peak Rock Capital Fund LP | Peak Rock Capital | buyout | 2013 | — | 15.8% | 1.56x | 1.08x |
| Advent International GPE VIII-D LP | Advent International | buyout | 2016 | — | 15.8% | 2.09x | 1.41x |
| Olympus Growth Fund V, LP LBO | Olympus Partners | growth equity | 2007 | — | 15.7% | 2.21x | 2.21x |
| Ares Corporate Opportunities Fund VI | Ares | buyout | 2021 | — | 15.7% | 1.37x | 0.41x |
| Adams Street - 2008 U.S. Fund | Adams Street Partners | growth equity | 2008 | — | 15.7% | 2.30x | 2.28x |
| Defy Partners I | Defy Partners | tactical | 2017 | — | 15.7% | 2.15x | 0.24x |
| Thoma Bravo Special Opportunities Fund II | Thoma Bravo | buyout | 2015 | — | 15.7% | 2.19x | 1.63x |
| ASF VII PA Co-Invest | ASF | infrastructure | 2016 | — | 15.7% | 1.80x | 1.02x |
| Avista Capital Partners II | Avista | buyout | 2008 | — | 15.7% | 1.60x | 1.60x |
| Global Infrastructure Partners II A LP | GIP | infrastructure | 2012 | — | 15.7% | 1.92x | 1.69x |
| GOF II Feeder B LP (A.K.A Glendon) | GOF | buyout | 2019 | — | 15.7% | 1.62x | 0.47x |
| Mesirow Financial Private Equity Fund V | Mesirow | tactical | 2008 | — | 15.7% | 2.40x | 0.35x |
| NYCP - 2012 Emerging Manager Program | NYCP - 2012 Emerging Manager Program | tactical | 2012 | — | 15.7% | 2.03x | 1.84x |
| Birch Hill Equity Partners (US) IV, LP | Birch Hill Equity Partners Management Inc. | buyout | 2011 | — | 15.7% | 2.70x | 2.20x |
| HgCapital Saturn Fund 2 | Hg Capital | buyout | 2020 | — | 15.7% | 6.28x | 3.31x |
| MEADOW REAL ESTATE FUND II LP | Meadow Partners | real estate equity | 2012 | — | 15.7% | 1.56x | 1.52x |
| Sovereign Capital IV PE | Sovereign Capital Partners | buyout | 2014 | — | 15.7% | 1.57x | 0.44x |
| Trilantic Capital Partners V | Trilantic | — | 2012 | — | 15.7% | 1.53x | 1.01x |
| Cross Ocean USD ESS Fund IV Open, L.P. | Cross Ocean Partners | private credit | 2021 | — | 15.7% | 1.49x | 0.00x |
| Nordic Capital Fund IX, L.P. | Nordic Capital | buyout | 2019 | — | 15.7% | 1.80x | 0.59x |
| BR/ERB Co-Investment Fund I, L.P. | BR Capital | co investment | 2009 | — | 15.6% | 1.71x | 1.71x |
| Industry Ventures Partnership Holdings III-C | Industry Ventures | secondaries | 2015 | — | 15.6% | 2.19x | 0.90x |
| Green Equity Investors CF II, L.P. | Green | buyout | 2021 | — | 15.6% | 1.61x | 0.00x |
| Adams Street 2011 U.S. Fund | Adams Street Partners | growth equity | 2011 | — | 15.6% | 2.50x | 1.91x |
| Warburg Pincus Private Equity XII | Warburg Pincus | growth equity | 2015 | — | 15.6% | 2.02x | 1.42x |
| Angelo Gordon Direct Lending Fund II | TPG | direct lending | 2020 | — | 15.6% | 1.45x | 1.26x |
| Advent International GPE VIII | Advent International | buyout | 2016 | — | 15.6% | 2.07x | 1.41x |
| H.I.G. Europe CapitaI Partners II PE | H.I.G. Capital | growth equity | 2013 | — | 15.6% | 1.45x | 0.42x |
| Carlyle U.S. Equity Opportunities II, L.P. | Carlyle Group | multi strategy | 2015 | — | 15.6% | 1.85x | 1.40x |
| CVC Capital Partners VI-A LP | CVC Capital Partners | buyout | 2014 | — | 15.6% | 2.00x | 1.37x |
| Magna Hotel Fund III | Magna Hotel | real estate equity | 2008 | — | 15.6% | 1.80x | 1.46x |
| Montagu V LP | Montagu | buyout | 2015 | — | 15.6% | 1.70x | 0.98x |
| TSG7 A L.P. | TSG7 A | buyout | — | — | 15.6% | 2.11x | 1.87x |
| Windjammer Senior Equity Fund IV, L.P. | Windjammer Capital | buyout | 2012 | — | 15.6% | 2.34x | 1.79x |
| New 2ND Capital Fund III | New 2nd Capital | secondaries | 2023 | — | 15.6% | 1.20x | 0.06x |
| SFERS Private Equity Total Portfolio | SFERS Private | fund of funds | — | — | 15.6% | 1.70x | — |
| The Baring Asia Private Equity Fund VI, L.P. 1 | Baring Private Equity Asia | buyout | 2015 | — | 15.6% | 1.67x | 1.67x |
| Banc Fund IV, L.P. | The Banc Funds Company | growth equity | 1996 | — | 15.6% | 2.30x | 2.30x |
| Pe Co-inv | Waterfall Eden | fund of funds | — | — | 15.6% | — | — |
| JFL Equity Investors V, L.P. | Jfl | buyout | 2020 | — | 15.6% | 1.60x | 0.00x |
| Banc Fund V, L.P. | The Banc Funds Company | growth equity | 1998 | — | 15.6% | 2.30x | 2.28x |
| Spire Capital Partners II | Spire Capital Partners | buyout | 2006 | — | 15.6% | 1.96x | 1.96x |
| Levine Leichtman Capital Partners V, L.P.4 | Levine Leichtman | buyout | 2013 | — | 15.6% | 1.29x | 1.29x |
| Genstar Capital Partners V, LP LBO | Genstar | multi strategy | 2007 | — | 15.5% | 2.41x | 2.41x |
| FCO MA II LP | FCO MA | buyout | 2010 | — | 15.5% | 2.14x | 2.05x |
| Vista Equity Partners Fund VI | Vista Equity Partners | buyout | 2016 | — | 15.5% | 1.98x | 1.29x |
| Bregal Sagemount IV-A L.P. | Bregal Sagemount | growth equity | — | — | 15.5% | 1.25x | 0.03x |
| McCarthy Capital V, L.P. | McCarthy Capital | buyout | 2012 | — | 15.5% | 2.14x | 2.04x |
| HarbourVest Partners 2013 Direct Fund | HarbourVest Partners (Canada) | buyout | 2013 | — | 15.5% | 1.76x | 1.76x |
| PIMCO Corp Opps II | PIMCO Europe | tactical | 2016 | — | 15.5% | 1.92x | 0.89x |
| Denham Mining Fund NR | Denham Capital | natural resources | 2018 | — | 15.5% | 1.36x | — |
| Abbott Capital Private Equity Investors 2012 | Abbott | buyout | 2012 | — | 15.5% | 2.20x | 1.60x |
| Strategic Partners Fund VII, L.P. | Strategic | secondaries | 2016 | — | 15.5% | 1.66x | 1.32x |
| Strategic Partners Real Assets II, L.P. | Strategic | secondaries | 2017 | — | 15.5% | 1.68x | 0.82x |
| Audax Mezzanine Fund V A LP | Audax Group | mezzanine | 2022 | — | 15.5% | 1.17x | 0.23x |
| Climate Adaptive Infrastructure Fund-TE LP | Climate Adaptive Infrastructure | infrastructure | 2020 | — | 15.5% | 1.26x | 0.09x |
| Opportunity III NYC-NorthBound Emerging Managers | — | buyout | 2020 | — | 15.5% | — | 0.10x |
| SG Growth Partners III | — | growth equity | 2015 | — | 15.5% | 2.00x | 1.33x |
| Summit Partners Europe GE III | Summit Partners | growth equity | 2021 | — | 15.5% | 1.47x | 0.24x |
| EPIC Venture Fund V, L.P. | EPIC VENTURES | venture capital | 2018 | — | 15.5% | 1.76x | 1.02x |
| Sentinel I | Sentinel Capital Partners | tactical | — | — | 15.5% | — | — |
| Pathway - Mca | Pathway Capital Management | fund of funds | — | — | 15.4% | — | — |
| Advent International GPE VI L.P. | Advent International | buyout | 2008 | — | 15.4% | 2.00x | 1.91x |
| Sprout Growth II, L.P. | Sprout | growth equity | 1993 | — | 15.4% | 1.98x | 1.98x |
| Advent International GPE VIII B SMA | Advent International | buyout | 2016 | — | 15.4% | 2.10x | 1.44x |
| (Lexington) Co-Investment Partners 2005 LP (Pool III) | Lexington Partners | co investment | 2012 | — | 15.4% | 1.91x | 1.68x |
| Bridgepoint Europe VI (Sidecar) | Bridgepoint | buyout | 2019 | — | 15.4% | 1.94x | 0.47x |
| BCEC Co-Investment | BCEC | co investment | 2016 | — | 15.4% | 2.17x | 0.72x |
| BCEC X Co-Investment | BCEC | co investment | 2017 | — | 15.4% | 2.11x | — |
| Global Infrastructure Partners II | GIP | infrastructure | 2011 | — | 15.4% | 1.74x | 1.67x |
| NYCRS Artemis Mach II | NYCRS Artemis Mach | real estate equity | 2016 | — | 15.4% | 1.44x | 0.80x |
| OWL Co-Invest Opportunity LP | Owl | buyout | 2023 | — | 15.4% | 1.24x | 0.00x |
| AXA Secondary Fund V B L.P. | Ardian | secondaries | 2011 | — | 15.4% | 1.61x | 1.60x |
| California Partners, L.P. | California Emerging | buyout | 2020 | — | 15.4% | 1.37x | 0.05x |
| Crescent Credit Solutions VIII LP | Crescent Mezzanine | direct lending | 2021 | — | 15.4% | 1.21x | 0.51x |
| Siguler Guff CCCERA Opportunities | Siguler Guff | multi strategy | 2014 | — | 15.4% | 1.94x | 1.54x |
| TPG Growth Fund II, L.P. | TPG | growth equity | 2003 | — | 15.3% | 2.01x | 1.80x |
| New Enterprise Associates 11 | New Enterprise Associates (NEA) | venture capital | 2004 | — | 15.3% | 2.65x | 2.57x |
| KKR 2006 Co-Investment Fund | Kohlberg Kravis Roberts | co investment | 2007 | — | 15.3% | 2.23x | 2.23x |
| Blackstone Real Estate VIII, L.P. | The Blackstone Group | real estate equity | 2015 | — | 15.3% | 1.67x | 1.02x |
| Warburg Pincus Private Equity VIII, L.P. Venture Capital/LBO | Warburg Pincus | growth equity | 2001 | — | 15.3% | 2.31x | 2.14x |
| CVC Capital Partners VI, L.P. | CVC Capital Partners | buyout | 2014 | — | 15.3% | 2.04x | 1.46x |
| Encap Energy Capital Fund X | EnCap Energy Capital | natural resources | 2015 | — | 15.3% | 2.00x | 1.73x |
| KSL Capital Partners II, L.P. | KSL | buyout | 2006 | — | 15.3% | 1.87x | 1.87x |
| Levine Leichtman Capital Partners V | Levine Leichtman | buyout | 2013 | — | 15.3% | 1.30x | 1.28x |
| Lindsay Goldberg V Clearlake Capital | Lindsay Goldberg | buyout | 2019 | — | 15.3% | — | 0.33x |
| NMS Fund III | Nms | buyout | 2017 | — | 15.3% | 1.78x | 1.05x |
| Oregon Investment Fund (Series 1-A) | Oregon | buyout | 2007 | — | 15.3% | 2.07x | 2.07x |
| SFERS Buyout Portfolio | SFERS Buyout Portfolio | buyout | — | — | 15.3% | 1.70x | — |
| Wellspring Capital Partners V LP | Wellspring | buyout | 2011 | — | 15.3% | 1.70x | 1.53x |
| Birch Hill Equity Partners V, L.P. | Birch Hill Equity Partners Management Inc. | buyout | 2016 | — | 15.3% | 1.93x | 1.44x |
| GreenoaksCapital Opportunities Fund V LP | Greenoaks | multi strategy | 2023 | — | 15.3% | 1.11x | — |
| K4 Private Investors, L.P. | K4 Private | buyout | 2018 | — | 15.3% | 2.11x | 0.78x |
| Mayfield Select | Mayfield Fund | venture capital | 2017 | — | 15.3% | 1.75x | 1.14x |