| Yellowstone Capital | Yellowstone | multi strategy | 2008 | — | -31.3% | 0.30x | 0.29x |
| Rockport Capital Partners III | RockPort Capital Partners | venture capital | 2008 | — | -31.3% | 0.43x | 0.43x |
| MidOcean Partners VI, L.P. | MidOcean | buyout | 2021 | — | -31.8% | 0.71x | 0.00x |
| Hearthstone Nampa | Hearthstone Nampa | multi strategy | 2006 | — | -31.9% | 0.20x | 0.22x |
| Alcion Real Estate Partners Fund III-B, L.P. | Alcion | real estate equity | — | — | -32.5% | 0.30x | 0.25x |
| Craton Equity Investors I | Craton | buyout | 2006 | — | -32.7% | 1.70x | 0.98x |
| BGH Capital Fund II | BGH Capital | real estate equity | 2024 | — | -32.8% | 0.70x | — |
| Keystone Venture V, L.P. | Keystone | venture capital | 1998 | — | -33.5% | 0.10x | 0.10x |
| Project Statue | — | buyout | 2015 | — | -34.1% | 0.04x | 0.04x |
| TTCP Growth SMA I | TTCP | growth equity | 2022 | — | -34.2% | 0.71x | 0.00x |
| Carlyle/Riverstone Renewable Energy Infrastructure Fund I | Carlyle Group | infrastructure | 2006 | — | -34.5% | 0.13x | 0.13x |
| Project IPM | — | buyout | 2010 | — | -34.7% | 0.48x | 0.48x |
| Affinity Ventures IV, L.P. | Affinity Equity Partners | venture capital | 2004 | — | -34.9% | 0.39x | 0.39x |
| Clearlake Capital Partners VIII | Clearlake Capital Group | buyout | 2023 | — | -35.4% | 0.75x | 0.00x |
| Invesco High Yield Debt Fund I, L.P. | Invesco | real estate debt | 2007 | — | -35.6% | 0.43x | 0.43x |
| Syndicated Communications Venture Partners V, L.P. | Syndicated Communications | venture capital | 2006 | — | -35.8% | 0.00x | 0.00x |
| Syndicated Communications Vent. Part. V | Syndicated Communications | venture capital | 2007 | — | -35.8% | 0.04x | 0.04x |
| Longworth Venture Partners II, L.P. | Longworth Venture Partners | venture capital | 2001 | — | -36.1% | 0.56x | 0.56x |
| OpCapita Consumer Opportunities Fund III LP | OpCapita | multi strategy | 2019 | — | -37.4% | 0.45x | 0.00x |
| Hearthstone Dry Creek | Hearthstone Dry Creek | multi strategy | 2005 | — | -38.8% | 0.20x | 0.17x |
| Project Board | — | buyout | 2022 | — | -39.1% | 0.33x | 0.00x |
| LaSalle Value Partners US IX B | LaSalle | real estate equity | 2025 | — | -39.3% | 0.61x | 0.00x |
| Clarion Four Leaf | Clarion Partners | multi strategy | 2005 | — | -39.7% | 0.20x | 0.22x |
| Rubik Fund Ltd | Rubik | tactical | 2014 | — | -40.0% | 0.39x | — |
| EQMC Europe Development Capital Fund plc | EQMC Europe Development | buyout | 2020 | — | -40.0% | 0.86x | — |
| Edgewater V | Edgewater Funds | tactical | 2023 | — | -40.2% | 0.63x | 0.01x |
| Telecom Partners III, L.P. | Telecom Partners | buyout | 1999 | — | -40.6% | 0.10x | 0.11x |
| H.I.G. Matrix Co-Investors | H.I.G. Capital | growth equity | 2022 | — | -40.6% | 0.20x | — |
| Zesiger Capital Group LLC | Zesiger | tactical | 1996 | — | -40.7% | 0.85x | 0.85x |
| PSP Maverick Co-Invest | PSP Maverick Co-Invest | co investment | 2019 | — | -41.1% | — | 0.07x |
| NGEN II, L.P. | NGEN Partners | tactical | 2005 | — | -41.7% | 0.09x | 0.07x |
| KBA Partners II, L.P. | KBA | buyout | 1989 | — | -42.1% | 0.00x | 0.04x |
| ILS Property & Casualty Fund II, L.P. | ILS Property & Casualty | real estate equity | 2009 | — | -42.5% | 0.27x | 0.27x |
| European Private Equity Opportunities II LP | European Mezzanine | multi strategy | 2010 | — | -42.5% | 0.74x | 0.02x |
| Eclipse Fund V | Eclipse | buyout | 2024 | — | -42.6% | 0.96x | 0.03x |
| H.I.G. Technology Partners A | H.I.G. Capital | growth equity | 2022 | — | -45.8% | 0.20x | 0.02x |
| Perseus Partners VII | Perseus | buyout | 2006 | — | -46.1% | 0.25x | 0.25x |
| NGEN Partners II | NGEN Partners | fund of funds | 2005 | — | -49.0% | 0.98x | 0.88x |
| American River Ventures I, LP | American River Ventures | venture capital | 2001 | — | -50.5% | 0.06x | 0.06x |
| Vitruvian Investment Partnership I (Side Car) | Vitruvian Partners | buyout | 2007 | — | -50.9% | 0.39x | 0.39x |
| Project Suzy | — | buyout | 2015 | — | -51.5% | 0.51x | 0.51x |
| Summit Partners Europe Growth Equity Fund IV, SCSp | Summit Partners | growth equity | 2024 | — | -55.3% | 0.77x | — |
| Co-Investment #1 | — | co investment | 2017 | — | -60.0% | — | 0.40x |
| Lone Star Opportunities Fund V, LP | Lone Star Japan Acquisitions | multi strategy | 2012 | — | -61.3% | 0.26x | 0.01x |
| Project Pangea | — | buyout | 2015 | — | -64.1% | 0.26x | 0.26x |
| Siris Co-Investment | Siris | buyout | 2015 | — | -64.5% | 0.26x | 0.26x |
| Medica III Investments (International) | Medica Venture Partners | — | 2004 | — | -66.8% | 0.42x | 0.42x |
| Interactions Corporation | Interactions Corporation | tactical | 2022 | — | -67.1% | 0.02x | — |
| Candover 2008 Fund, L.P. | Candover | buyout | 2009 | — | -70.5% | 0.10x | 0.10x |
| Golden Driller LP | Golden Driller LP | tactical | 2014 | — | -73.1% | 0.36x | 0.36x |
| AEW Creative Holdings | AEW | multi strategy | 2007 | — | -75.3% | 0.00x | 0.00x |
| Southvest Partners VII | Southvest | buyout | 2016 | — | -78.4% | 0.50x | 0.25x |
| Accel-KKR Capital Partners VII, L.P. | Accel-KKR | buyout | 2023 | — | -83.9% | 0.49x | 0.00x |
| Co-Investment #3 | — | co investment | 2021 | — | -86.7% | — | — |
| ITU Ventures III | ITU Ventures | venture capital | 2006 | — | -92.4% | 0.01x | 0.01x |
| Mercato Co-Investment | Mercato Partners | co investment | 2013 | — | -92.9% | 0.08x | 0.08x |
| Perseus Work Flow | Perseus | buyout | 2011 | — | -96.9% | 0.00x | 0.00x |
| KKR North America Fund XI (Platinum) | Kohlberg Kravis Roberts | buyout | 2016 | — | -98.0% | — | 0.29x |
| Emerald Infrastructure Development Fund | Emerald | infrastructure | 2008 | — | -99.4% | 0.01x | 0.01x |
| KKR Enterprise Co-Invest | Kohlberg Kravis Roberts | co investment | 2018 | — | -100.0% | — | — |
| Liberty Partners Group II, L.P. | Liberty | buyout | 2008 | — | -100.0% | 0.00x | 0.00x |
| WPEF VI Overflow Feeder LP | Waterland | buyout | 2015 | — | -100.0% | 0.00x | 0.00x |
| Wawona Co-Investment Fund I | Wawona Co | co investment | 2017 | — | -100.0% | — | — |
| LCC Co-Investor B | LCC Co-Investor B | tactical | 2019 | — | -100.0% | — | — |
| Waterland Private Equity VI Overflow Feeder Fund L.P. | Waterland | buyout | 2004 | — | -100.0% | 0.00x | 0.00x |
| Accel Europe | Accel | growth equity | 2001 | — | — | 1.31x | 0.03x |
| Balderton Capital Growth II, S.L.P. | Balderton Capital | growth equity | 2024 | — | — | 0.96x | 0.00x |
| Balderton Capital IX, S.L.P. | Balderton Capital | venture capital | 2024 | — | — | 0.88x | 0.00x |
| Battery Ventures XIII | Battery Ventures | venture capital | 2020 | — | — | 1.42x | 0.15x |
| Battery Ventures XIV, L.P. | Battery Ventures | venture capital | 2022 | — | — | 1.03x | 0.00x |
| Bessemer Valley Forge | Bessemer Venture Partners | buyout | 2022 | — | — | 1.11x | — |
| Bessemer Venture Partners XII Institutional Fund | Bessemer Venture Partners | venture capital | 2022 | — | — | 0.90x | 0.00x |
| BVP Forge Institutional L.P. | Bessemer Venture Partners | venture capital | 2023 | — | — | 1.17x | 0.00x |
| Canaan Gold Coast L.P. | Canaan Partners | venture capital | 2023 | — | — | 1.03x | 0.00x |
| Canaan XIII Healthcare Fund L.P. | Canaan Partners | venture capital | 2024 | — | — | 0.59x | 0.00x |
| Canaan XIII L.P. | Canaan Partners | venture capital | 2024 | — | — | 0.90x | 0.01x |
| Drive Capital Overdrive Fund II | Drive Capital | venture capital | 2022 | — | — | 1.22x | 0.19x |
| Edison Partners XI, L.P. | Edison Partners | buyout | 2024 | — | — | 2.55x | 0.00x |
| General Catalyst ‐ Early Venture | General Catalyst | venture capital | 2020 | — | — | 1.09x | — |
| General Catalyst ‐ Early Venture PE | General Catalyst | venture capital | 2020 | — | — | 1.77x | — |
| General Catalyst ‐ Endurance | General Catalyst | venture capital | 2020 | — | — | 1.67x | — |
| General Catalyst ‐ Endurance PE | General Catalyst | venture capital | 2020 | — | — | 1.45x | — |
| General Catalyst ‐ Growth Venture | General Catalyst | venture capital | 2020 | — | — | 1.85x | — |
| General Catalyst ‐ Growth Venture PE | General Catalyst | venture capital | 2020 | — | — | 1.80x | — |
| General Catalyst Excelsior Fund, L.P. | General Catalyst | venture capital | 2024 | — | — | 1.00x | 0.00x |
| General Catalyst Group ‐ Growth Venture | General Catalyst | venture capital | 2020 | — | — | 1.37x | — |
| General Catalyst Group XI - Creation LP | General Catalyst | venture capital | 2021 | — | — | 1.65x | 0.00x |
| General Catalyst Group XI - Endurance LP | General Catalyst | venture capital | 2021 | — | — | 1.29x | 0.00x |
| General Catalyst Group XI - Health Assurance, L.P. | General Catalyst | venture capital | 2023 | — | — | 1.18x | 0.00x |
| General Catalyst Group XI - Ignition LP | General Catalyst | venture capital | 2021 | — | — | 1.57x | 0.00x |
| General Catalyst Group XII - Creation | General Catalyst | venture capital | 2024 | — | — | 1.54x | 0.00x |
| General Catalyst Group XII - Endurance | General Catalyst | venture capital | 2024 | — | — | 1.20x | 0.00x |
| General Catalyst Group XII - Ignition | General Catalyst | venture capital | 2023 | — | — | 1.18x | 0.00x |
| General Catalyst Group XII Health Assurance, L.P. | General Catalyst | venture capital | 2024 | — | — | 0.95x | 0.00x |
| GENERAL CATALYST XII | General Catalyst | venture capital | — | — | — | 1.06x | 0.00x |
| General Catalyst XII - Creation | General Catalyst | venture capital | 2024 | — | — | 1.54x | — |
| General Catalyst XII - Endurance | General Catalyst | venture capital | 2024 | — | — | 1.20x | — |
| General Catalyst XII - Health Assurance | General Catalyst | venture capital | 2024 | — | — | 0.95x | — |
| General Catalyst XII - Ignition | General Catalyst | venture capital | 2024 | — | — | 1.18x | — |
| Insight Fund XI Follow-On Fund, LP | Insight Partners | venture capital | 2023 | — | — | 1.17x | 0.00x |