/People

Zor Gorelov

Founder

Founder at Kasisto

New York, New York, United States

FoundedKasisto

Find your path to Zor

Sign up to see every warm intro you have to Zor

  • Paths you didn't know you had: your email and LinkedIn already hold routes to Zor. We find them for you
  • 2nd- and 3rd-degree connections: the friend-of-a-friend routes that take hours to manually find through your inbox or LinkedIn
  • Answers now, not in days: momentum is everything in a raise. Skip asking around whether someone knows someone

Days of research, done the moment you sign in, with every route ranked by how warm it is.

Founder at Kasisto

Intro paths

→

In turn, Zor can intro founders to Kasisto's investors below.

Co-founders at Kasisto

SCSasha Caskey
Sasha CaskeyExecutive Officer, Promoter
DODror Oren
Dror OrenExecutive Officer

Frequently asked questions

Who is Zor Gorelov?
Executive Officer, Director, Promoter at Kasisto
Where does Zor Gorelov work?
Zor Gorelov is Founder of Kasisto.
What companies did Zor Gorelov found?
Zor Gorelov founded Kasisto.

Founder mafias

About this profile. Compiled from public sources — Kasisto's own website and public professional profiles — and summarised by Fundraising Fox; every fact is kept with where it came from. Spotted an error, or would rather not be listed? Email privacy@fundraisingfox.com · How we build profiles · Your rights