/People

Robby Greenfield

Founder

Founder at UMOJA DeFi

Atlanta, Georgia, United States

FoundedUMOJA DeFi

Find your path to Robby

Sign up to see every warm intro you have to Robby

  • Paths you didn't know you had: your email and LinkedIn already hold routes to Robby. We find them for you
  • 2nd- and 3rd-degree connections: the friend-of-a-friend routes that take hours to manually find through your inbox or LinkedIn
  • Answers now, not in days: momentum is everything in a raise. Skip asking around whether someone knows someone

Days of research, done the moment you sign in, with every route ranked by how warm it is.

Founder at UMOJA DeFi

Intro paths

→

In turn, Robby can intro founders to UMOJA DeFi's investors below.

Frequently asked questions

Who is Robby Greenfield?
Founder at UMOJA DeFi
Where does Robby Greenfield work?
Robby Greenfield is Founder of UMOJA DeFi.
What companies did Robby Greenfield found?
Robby Greenfield founded UMOJA DeFi.

Founder mafias

About this profile. Compiled from public sources — UMOJA DeFi's own website and public professional profiles — and summarised by Fundraising Fox; every fact is kept with where it came from. Spotted an error, or would rather not be listed? Email privacy@fundraisingfox.com · How we build profiles · Your rights