🦊/Companies

Catch Talents

2 known investors

Find your way into Catch Talents

catchHR is an AI-powered recruiting platform that automates talent sourcing, screening, and engagement across multiple candidate sources. It serves recruiters, hiring managers, and HR teams seeking faster, bias-free hiring decisions.

Investors · 2

In the news

Frequently asked questions

What does Catch Talents do?
catchHR is an AI-powered recruiting platform that automates talent sourcing, screening, and engagement across multiple candidate sources. It serves recruiters, hiring managers, and HR teams seeking faster, bias-free hiring decisions.
Who are Catch Talents's investors?
Catch Talents's investors include TechVision Fonds, TechVision Fund.
Where is Catch Talents headquartered?
Catch Talents is headquartered in Unknown, DE.