/People

Julien Decroix

Founder

Founder at Addingwell

Greater Lille Metropolitan Area

FoundedAddingwell

Find your path to Julien

Sign up to see every warm intro you have to Julien

  • Paths you didn't know you had: your email and LinkedIn already hold routes to Julien. We find them for you
  • 2nd- and 3rd-degree connections: the friend-of-a-friend routes that take hours to manually find through your inbox or LinkedIn
  • Answers now, not in days: momentum is everything in a raise. Skip asking around whether someone knows someone

Days of research, done the moment you sign in, with every route ranked by how warm it is.

Founder at Addingwell

Intro paths

→

In turn, Julien can intro founders to Addingwell's investors below.

Addingwell's investors · 1

Frequently asked questions

Who is Julien Decroix?
Founder at Addingwell
Where does Julien Decroix work?
Julien Decroix is Founder of Addingwell.
What companies did Julien Decroix found?
Julien Decroix founded Addingwell.

Founder mafias

About this profile. Compiled from public sources — Addingwell's own website and public professional profiles — and summarised by Fundraising Fox; every fact is kept with where it came from. Spotted an error, or would rather not be listed? Email privacy@fundraisingfox.com · How we build profiles · Your rights