/Companies

Seven Wall Arts

Xiamen, CN · 1 known investors

Find your way into Seven Wall Arts

Sign up to see every warm intro you have to Seven Wall Arts

  • Paths you didn't know you had: your email and LinkedIn already hold routes to the Seven Wall Arts team. We find them for you
  • 2nd- and 3rd-degree connections: the friend-of-a-friend routes that take hours to manually find through your inbox or LinkedIn
  • Answers now, not in days: momentum is everything in a raise. Skip asking around whether someone knows someone

Days of research, done the moment you sign in, with every route ranked by how warm it is.

E-commerce retailer specializing in canvas prints and wall art, including custom sizing options and handmade oil paintings with gallery-wrapped framing.

Investors · 1

Frequently asked questions

What does Seven Wall Arts do?
E-commerce retailer specializing in canvas prints and wall art, including custom sizing options and handmade oil paintings with gallery-wrapped framing.
Who are Seven Wall Arts's investors?
Seven Wall Arts's investors include Red Leaf Capital.
Where is Seven Wall Arts headquartered?
Seven Wall Arts is headquartered in Xiamen, CN.