Vista Innotech
Hong Kong, HK · 1 known investors
Find your way into Vista Innotech
Vista Innotech develops anti-shaking technology and micro gimbal stabilizers for mobile devices to improve image capture quality. The company serves mobile device manufacturers with patented mechanical, electronic, and optical designs coupled with advanced control software.
Investors · 1
Frequently asked questions
- What does Vista Innotech do?
- Vista Innotech develops anti-shaking technology and micro gimbal stabilizers for mobile devices to improve image capture quality. The company serves mobile device manufacturers with patented mechanical, electronic, and optical designs coupled with advanced control software.
- Who are Vista Innotech's investors?
- Vista Innotech's investors include Particle.
- Where is Vista Innotech headquartered?
- Vista Innotech is headquartered in Hong Kong, HK.
