Relatable.io
Techstars '18Nashville, US · Founded 2016 · 4 employees on LinkedIn · 1 known investors
Relatable Healthcare develops Product Relationship Management software for medical device and supply companies, helping them manage product data, competitive intelligence, and customer relationships to drive revenue growth. The platform serves MedTech organizations seeking to optimize commercialization operations and reduce costs.
Investors · 1
Frequently asked questions
- What does Relatable.io do?
- Relatable Healthcare develops Product Relationship Management software for medical device and supply companies, helping them manage product data, competitive intelligence, and customer relationships to drive revenue growth. The platform serves MedTech organizations seeking to optimize commercialization operations and reduce costs.
- Who are Relatable.io's investors?
- Relatable.io's investors include Techstars.
- Where is Relatable.io headquartered?
- Relatable.io is headquartered in Nashville, US.

