Fundraising Fox

Aspin Kemp & Associates inc

Montague, CA · Founded 1996 · 112 employees on LinkedIn · 1 known investors

Find your way into Aspin Kemp & Associates inc

AKA Energy Systems designs, manufactures, and supports power and propulsion systems for island, microgrid, marine, offshore oil and gas, and land-based applications. The company delivers integrated solutions including systems integration, engineering, manufacturing, and lifecycle support with demonstrated fuel savings exceeding 50%.

Investors · 1

Frequently asked questions

What does Aspin Kemp & Associates inc do?
AKA Energy Systems designs, manufactures, and supports power and propulsion systems for island, microgrid, marine, offshore oil and gas, and land-based applications. The company delivers integrated solutions including systems integration, engineering, manufacturing, and lifecycle support with demonstrated fuel savings exceeding 50%.
Who are Aspin Kemp & Associates inc's investors?
Aspin Kemp & Associates inc's investors include Innovative Solutions Canada.
Where is Aspin Kemp & Associates inc headquartered?
Aspin Kemp & Associates inc is headquartered in Montague, CA.